Street Sweeping Archived

38 Phillips St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11336012

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

street sweeper left this mess on our street if you can please come back and clean it up


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.