Acknowledged by: Borough of Zelienople

High Grass or Weeds Acknowledged

400 W Beaver St Zelienople PA 16063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11337083

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

High Grass or Weeds

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Description

These shrubs are too far out. It's dangerous to pull out of the alley onto 68.

also asked...
Q. What is Overgrown?
A. Trees
Q. Is it on private or public property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location of the overgrown tree/vegetation (be specific)?
A. 68 and Green lane

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.