Other City Request Open

58 Forest Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11337429

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Repair of this fence was requested 6 months ago. Now the fence has fallen apart and has created a even more dangerous situation because of the drop-off on the other side of the fence.

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Repair required
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...