Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

Perimeter Ctr E Dunwoody, GA, 30346, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11338818

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9001

Description

Damaged sign base is a trip hazard.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.