Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

Hancock 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11342359

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Handicapped ramp is completely degraded and no longer meets ADA requirements for safe passage.

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. Hancock St. / Main St.
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.