Tree Pruning Request Open

79 Andrews Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11342461

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

dead limb in tree needs removing and trimming

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 79 Andrews Street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Resident reporting dead branch needing removal; not hanging; possible trimming as well

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.