Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

17 Dearborn Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11342535

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree dropped leaves in summer and also has pulled up the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 17 Dearborn St Medford Ma
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Diseased Tree Assessment, Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. Also has lifted the sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.