Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

175 Fifth Ave Redwood City CA 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11344225

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping cart in Road

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.