Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

613 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11344595

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance, Code Violations & Graffiti

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

129706

Description

Garage needs painted

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.