Parking Issue Archived

24 Ashland St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11348551

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Car illegally parked

also asked...
Q. Location of vehicle
A. on the street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.