Street Light Archived

Linden St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11349132

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light is out on Walnut and Linden.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.