Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting Acknowledged

College Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11349535

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk needs repainting at College Ave., in front of Robinson Hall before Professor Row

also asked...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. Existing Crosswalk, Faded Paint
Q. Intersection?
A. College Ave., in front of Robinson Hall before Professor Row

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Brian - Commissioner of DPW (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.