Sanitation Enforcement Archived

3500-3540 Jay Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1135138

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00177027

Tagged:

trash

Description

Area is covered with litter, esepcially on north side of street. Street cleaning is also needed.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.