Other Open

10111 International Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1135459

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

524592

Description

Ilegal bar b que business blocking sidewalk every day, with men shouting and playing loud music.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...