Animal Control Archived

426 Blossom St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11354772

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

11354768

Description

Dead raccoon in the road right at the bottom of my driveway


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.