Public Works Request Archived

600 W Ontario Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11355895

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Hole in street looks like there might be a void under the street South west corner Mud on sidewalk south east corner looks like run off from landscaping ..


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.