Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

500 Ninth Ave Menlo Park 94025, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11356533

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Large black garbage bag by hedge on the north corner of 9th ave and Middlefield Rd.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. I don't know

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.