Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

102 W Sixth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11357180

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Illegal dumping.

this is why your dumb city council should not have exercised eminent domain over Hunnys. this corner is a dump now for degenerates and drunks.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. DEBRIS IN RIGHT OF WAY

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.