Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred. Archived

256 Boston Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11360554

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred.

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Neighbor has Halloween Decoration that just repeats a loud, weird laughing noise nonstop well past 12am


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.