Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

415 W 9800 S Sandy, UT, 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11363325

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356525

Description

Both street lights that you can see in the picture are burned out. We are in a circle and it gets very dark and unsafe.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.