Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

Other Kinilala

7032 Forest Hill Avenue Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1136964

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

4241 beses

Lugar:

Tuckahoe

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.richmondgov.com

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Drainage ditch which vacated the stormwater runoff has been backfilled by the construction of a Martin's gas station next door thus stopping the drainage from my business parking lot allowing water to pool up in our parking lot. This past winter it froze and a patient fell on the ice.


  • Kinilala RVA Care Warrior (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video