Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

E Cresta Rd & S Promenade Ave Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11371964

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Please remove the red graffiti on the wall in front of homes at the corner intersection of Promenade and Cresta Rd. It looks terrible. We pay our taxes and this sends a bad message!!!

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.