Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

3605 Fenway Dr Sarasota, FL, 34232, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11372842

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Sarasota Springs

Reported:

on

Description

Junk, junk trailers, ditch weeds overgrown, junk on front and back lawn. fence not to code, trash all around property. Have been reporting this property and others for a year now. How many years does it take to clean up one property? There are ten more, ten years?

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.