Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

2904 18th St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11372862

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Trash surrounding house,
Someone living in eyesore camper in yard

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Nearby Issues

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.