Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1049 Beverly Rd Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11376348

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Yellow Boat on trailer has been parked on street in the same spot for weeks. There is also an older gray primer colored SS car that has been parked in same spot for weeks. Believe both boat and car belong to same owner.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.