Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1052 E Francis St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11376350

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Yellow Boat on trailer has been parked on street in the same spot for weeks. There is also an older gray primer colored SS car that has been parked in same spot for weeks. Believe both boat and car belong to same owner.


5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.