Pris en compte par: Framingham, MA

Water Issues Reconnu

Arsenal Rd & Corregidor Rd Town of Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11380242

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Water Issues

Vues:

59 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Description

Road settling/pothole around water gate boxes (2) in road. Creates bumps for cars.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please indicate the issue you are reporting:
A. Water Box Top (Shape is round), Other

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.