Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing Acknowledged

1601 Park St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11381648

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

110 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

12256532, 11381636

Description

potholes throughout alley and it needs a blade/grade as well

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in a dirt/gravel alley
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.