Tree - All Other Archived

21 Oakland Road Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11382133

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

there is a lot behind/adjacent to this resident's house and she would like to know if any are in danger of falling on house (RL)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Tree Evaluation

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.