Street Lights Open

912-968 Highland Ave Town of Needham, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11382510

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

280 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

The lamp on the street has fallen out

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. In between of CVS and Trader Joes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...