Missed Pick Up- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

1348 Saddlecreek Pkwy Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11383129

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart?

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed pick up in the Greystone Legacy area


2 Comments

  • Hoover, AL (Verified Official)

  • Closed Demarco W (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.