Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Stump Removal Request Reconnu

Long St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11383587

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

Stump is in middle of street. Cars keep hitting it

a aussi demandé...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. Long street Medford

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Brian - Commissioner of DPW (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.