Missed Pick Up- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

3373 Morgan Rd Bessemer, AL, 35022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11383953

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

HOT LIST

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Ongoing missed pick-up for whole street


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.