HOT LIST Closed

863 Tulip Poplar Dr Birmingham AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11384057

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

BACKDOOR CUSTOMER- HANDICAPPED

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Backdoor customer garbage has not been picked up in over 2 weeks. Please send a truck asap, her garbage cart is overflowing.

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

I want to...