Missed Pick Up- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

6158 Valley Station Cir Pelham, AL, 35124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11384149

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart?

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage truck drove through their street, which is a circle, and skipped their garbage. Please return. Patty Bauer 205-919-1842


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.