Missed Pick Up- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

1036 Riverchase Cv Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11384189

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart?

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, odor

Description

Garbage pick up has been missed over a week. The whole street has been missed. It's starting to smell. Resident would like this issue resolved asap


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.