Pothole Archived

20 Grove St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11391574

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

where Grove Street and Elm Street meet there is a sewer drain that has turned into a huge pothole.

also asked...
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.