Missed Recycling Arquivada

1601 Roxie Ave Fayetteville NC 28304, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

11391889

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Missed Recycling

Visto:

15 vezes

Bairro:

Fayetteville

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

397398

Descrição

No recycling pick up

também perguntou...
Q. Was the waste placed curbside by 7am?
A. YES
Q. Was the cart at least 4 feet from all obstructions?
A. YES
Q. Was all of the waste inside approved containers?
A. YES
Q. Could the cart have been overweight?
A. NO
Q. Were there any unusual items placed out for collection?
A. No
Q. Was a service notice left?
A. No

4 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.