Property Maintenance Archived

714 Shorb Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1139266

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

1110 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Address is NEXT TO 714 Newton. Vacant lot, high grass, in front of the blue garage. Thanks.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.