Abandoned Vehicle Archived

710 Harris St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11394913

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Two trashed vehicles appear to abandoned on Harris street at the apartments

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. GM
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.