Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Animal Control Acknowledged

46 Old Leominster Road Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11395957

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Rats 2 mornings in a row on my propterty


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • John Dumas (Registered User)

  • John Dumas (Registered User)

  • Steve Curry (Verified Official)

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Steve Curry (Verified Official)

  • John Dumas (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Matthew Bernard (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.