Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

714 Cottonwood St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11396235

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

Trees blocking view for vehicles turning left onto Kellogg...possible traffic hazard


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.