abandoned furniture Archived

2140 N Ralph Ave Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810

Issue ID:

113966

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1124 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A sofa has been dumped off on this property and since the owners don't live in town I doubt they will attend to it without some prompting.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Guest)

  • A woman, a bike and a mission... (Registered User)

  • A woman, a bike and a mission... (Registered User)

  • Sam (Registered User)

  • garyobrien (Registered User)

  • Sam (Registered User)

  • Closed Sam (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.