Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1730 S Taft Ave Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11397109

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Junk in yard and bags of garbage piled up outside of house. Strong smell of gasoline coming from the area.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.