Tree Issue Archivé

15 Dresser Avenue Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11397376

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Catégorie:

Tree Issue

Vues:

211 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Description

two trees needs to be trimmed

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. No
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

3 Commentaires

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.