Litter Open

Keeling Elementary School Tucson AZ 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11398010

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Keeling

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and chairs on SE corner of Glenn/Geronimo

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. keeling elementary

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...