Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1459 White Holly Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11401495

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sprinklers look like they're running too long and flooding into foothill


5 Comments

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.