Parking Issue Archived

147 Woburn St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11402130

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Large suv always parked in the sidewalk, forcing pedestrians into the street in a blind curve.

also asked...
Q. Location of vehicle
A. sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.