Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Graffiti Removal Acknowledged

1813 12th St Nw Washington D.C., DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

114024

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

4646 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00219052

Description

Grafiti on sign.and lamp


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.