Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

269 Main St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11404684

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Broken pedestrian signal button

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.